Saturday, February 11, 2012


I totally forgot about this blog!!!!111!! Im sooooooooooooo sorry u guyz!

so um wats been happening? Lin is still a BITCH (i hate her!) and shes still dating Archie. and Im goin out with Skin and hes the WORST BOYFRIEND EVER. all he does is follow me around and he never says anything. but he does whatever I tell him, so its cool lol. There are also these 2 kids who were like child prodigies or something so they got to skip a few grades and come to high school. Theres a boy and a girl. the boys name I think is chill and I dont no the girls name.

O YEAH we also got a new swimming pool instaled at school. but everyone who goes in it turns into a teacher. wtf?